Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Sun, Mar 29
Mon, Mar 30
All School Assembly
-
Tue, Mar 31
Wed, Apr 1
Thu, Apr 2
Grade 3/4 Book Club
-
Bridge
Fri, Apr 3
Sat, Apr 4
Sun, Apr 5
Mon, Apr 6
All School Assembly
-
Tue, Apr 7
Wed, Apr 8
Thu, Apr 9
Sat, Apr 11
Sun, Apr 12
Mon, Apr 13
All School Assembly
-
Tue, Apr 14
RAPA Board Meeting
-
First Floor Conference Room
Wed, Apr 15
Thu, Apr 16
Fri, Apr 17
Sat, Apr 18
Sun, Apr 19
Mon, Apr 20
All School Assembly
-
Spring Club: Kempo Karate
-
Summit Dining Hall
Spring Club: Photography
-
Library
Tue, Apr 21
Virtual Take A Look Tuesday
-
Baseball vs. St. Luke's School
-
Spring Club: Magic Club
-
Summit Dining Hall
Wed, Apr 22
Grades 3-5 Spring Happy Feet
-
Grade 3 Poetry Slam
-
Spring Fun for Ones
-
Spring Club: Chase Tennis Programs
-
Summit Gymnasium
Spring Club: Gourmet Globetrotters
-
Kitchen Lab
Grade 8 Parent Program
-
Hope Hall
Thu, Apr 23
Boys' Lacrosse @ Greens Farms Academy
-
Greens Farms Academy
Cross Country Meet @ Penfield Beach
-
Penfield Beach
Girls' Lacrosse @ Greenwich Country Day School
-
Greenwich Country Day
Softball vs. King School
-
Spring Club: STEAM Workshop
-
Summit Dining Hall
Fri, Apr 24
PS/LS Assembly
-
Spring Club: Challenge Island
-
Summit Dining Hall
Spring Club: Extreme Sports Club
-
Summit Gymnasium
Sun, Apr 26
Mon, Apr 27
All School Assembly
-
Spring Club: Kempo Karate
-
Summit Dining Hall
Spring Club: Photography
-
Library
Tue, Apr 28
Spring Club: Magic Club
-
Summit Dining Hall
Wed, Apr 29
Grades 3-5 Spring Happy Feet
-
Spring Fun for Ones
-
Grade 3 Student Orientation
-
Spring Club: Chase Tennis Programs
-
Summit Gymnasium
Spring Club: Gourmet Globetrotters
-
Kitchen Lab
Thu, Apr 30
Softball vs. Greenwich Academy
-
Cross Country Meet @ Wooster
-
Wooster School
Girls' Lacrosse @ Greenwich Academy
-
Greenwich Academy
Spring Club: STEAM Workshop
-
Summit Dining Hall
Fri, May 1
Boarding School Tour
-
Spring Club: Challenge Island
-
Summit Dining Hall
Spring Club: Extreme Sports Club
-
Summit Gymnasium
Sat, May 2